Ondrej Nepela Arena

argentina ice hockeyARGENTINA
brazil ice hockeyBRAZIL
Colombia ice hockeyCOLOMBIA
Greece ice hockeyGREECE
IRELAND
Portugal Ice HockeyPORTUGAL

 

DATEVENUEMATCHRESULTS
04/21/24BratislavaArgentina – Greece11 – 4
Video
04/21/24BratislavaBrazil – Ireland0 – 16
Video
04/21/24BratislavaColombia – Portugal5 – 7
Video
04/22/24BratislavaArgentina – Portugal8 – 9
Video
04/22/24BratislavaBrazil – Colombia1 -10
Video
04/22/24BratislavaGreece – Ireland3 -12
Video
04/23/24BratislavaArgentina – Brazil12 – 2
Video
04/23/24BratislavaColombia – Ireland1 – 9
Video
04/23/24BratislavaGreece – Portugal1 – 10
Video
04/24/24BratislavaArgentina – Ireland4 – 7
Video
04/24/24BratislavaBrazil – Portugal2 – 6
Video
04/24/24BratislavaColombia – Greece8 – 0
Video
04/25/24BratislavaArgentina – Colombia6 -10
Video
04/25/24BratislavaIreland – Portugal8 – 3
Video
04/25/24BratislavaBrazil – Greece1 – 6
Video
04/27/24Bratislava5th Greece – 6th Brazil 6 – 2
Video
04/27/24Bratislava3rd Colombia – 4th Argentina 4 – 3
Video
04/27/24Bratislava1st Ireland – 2nd Portugal 5 -1
Video
TEAMSWLOTWOTLGFGAPTS
Ireland5000521115
Portugal5000352512
Colombia320034239
Argentina230041326
Greece140014423
Brazil05007500