Skenderija Sports Arena

bosnia ice hockeyBOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
hong kong ice hockeyHONG KONG
IRAN
north korea ice hockeyNORTH KOREA
Philippines ice hockeyPHILIPPINES
singapore ice hockeySINGAPORE
DATEVENUEMATCHRESULTS
02/23/24SarajevoHong Kong – North Korea8 – 10
Video
02/23/24SarajevoPhilippines – Singapore6 – 3
02/23/24SarajevoBosnia – Iran3 – 0
Video
02/24/24SarajevoNorth Korea – Singapore7 – 4
Video
02/24/24SarajevoIran – Philippines2 – 14
Video
02/24/24SarajevoBosnia – Hong Kong3 – 4 OT
Video
02/26/24SarajevoNorth Korea – Iran9 – 4
02/26/24SarajevoHong Kong – Singapore8 – 3
Video
02/26/24SarajevoBosnia – Philippines6 – 3
Video
02/27/24SarajevoIran – Hong Kong3 – 11
Video
02/27/24SarajevoPhilippines – North Korea2 – 10
Video
02/27/24SarajevoSingapore – Bosnia2 – 9
Video
02/29/24SarajevoSingapore – Iran8 – 5
02/29/24SarajevoHong Kong – Philippines9 – 5
Video
02/29/24SarajevoNorth Korea – Bosnia2 – 4
Video
TEAMSWLOTWOTLGFGAPTS
Bosnia4001251113
North Korea4100382212
Hong Kong3110402411
Philippines230025216
Singapore140020353
Iran050014450