Ice Skating Rink

ANDORRA
COLOMBIA
IRELAND
KUWAIT
LUXEMBOURG
UNITED ARAB EMRATES
DATEVENUEMATCHRESULTS
11/06/22Kuwait CityIreland  – Luxembourg
4 -5
11/06/22Kuwait CityU.A.E. – Andorra10 – 1
11/06/22Kuwait CityKuwait – Colombia2 – 7
11/07/22Kuwait City Luxembourg – U.A.E.6 – 3
11/07/22Kuwait CityColombia – Ireland
7 – 3
11/07/22Kuwait CityAndorra – Kuwait
0 – 5
11/09/22Kuwait CityU.A. E. – Ireland
5 – 2
11/09/22Kuwait CityColombia – Andorra
16 – 0
11/09/22Kuwait CityKuwait – Luxembourg
5 – 2
11/10/22Kuwait CityU.A.E. – Colombia
1 – 14
11/10/22Kuwait CityLuxembourg – Andorra
11 – 0
11/10/22Kuwait CityIreland – Kuwait
4 – 3
11/12/22Kuwait CityLuxembourg – Colombia
0 – 4
11/12/22Kuwait CityAndorra – Ireland
0 – 12
11/12/22Kuwait CityKuwait– U.A.E.
4 – 1
TEAMSWLOTWOTLGFGAPTS
Colombia500048615
Luxembourg320024169
Kuwait320019149
U.A.E.230020266
Ireland230025206
Andorra05001540

TV and stream by Kuwait TV.