Volvo Sport Center

great britian ice hockeyGREAT BRITAIN
italy ice hockeyITALY
Latvia Ice HockeyLATVIA
Poland ice hockeyPOLAND
Slovakia ice hockeySLOVAKIA
slovenia ice hockeySLOVENIA
DATEVENUEMATCHRESULTS
03/31/24 RigaGreat Britain – Italy1 – 0
Video
03/31/24 RigaSlovenia – Poland4 – 1
Video
03/31/24 RigaLatvia – Slovakia1 – 7
Video
04/01/24 RigaPoland – Great Britain3 – 2 OT
Video
04/01/24 RigaSlovakia – Slovenia4 – 0
Video
04/01/24 RigaItaly – Latvia2 – 3
Video
04/03/24 RigaSlovakia – Great Britain7 – 1
Video
04/03/24 RigaPoland – Italy 1 – 2
Video
04/03/24 RigaLatvia – Slovenia3 – 4 SO
Video
04/05/24 RigaItaly – Slovakia3 – 2
Video
04/05/24 RigaSlovenia – Great Britain1 – 2
Video
04/05/24 RigaPoland – Latvia0 – 6
Video
04/06/24 RigaItaly – Slovenia6 – 1
Video
04/06/24 RigaSlovakia – Poland5 – 1
Video
04/06/24 RigaGreat Britain – Latvia2 – 3
Video
TEAMSWLOTWOTLGFGAPTS
Slovakia410025612
Latvia3101161510
Italy32001389
Great Britain22018157
Slovenia131010165
Poland04106192