Zeytinburnu ice rink

australia ice hockeyAUSTRALIA
hong kong ice hockeyHONG KONG
new zealand ice hockeyNEW ZEALAND
north korea ice hockeyNORTH KOREA
South Africa Ice HockeySOUTH AFRICA
turkey ice hockeyTURKIYE
DATEVENUEMATCHRESULTS
04/01/24IstanbulNew Zealand – North Korea1 – 5
Video
04/01/24IstanbulHong Kong – South Africa6 – 0
Video
04/01/24IstanbulAustralia – Turkiye6 – 2
Video
04/02/24IstanbulNorth Korea – South Africa14 – 0
Video
04/02/24IstanbulAustralia – New Zealand4 – 0
Video
04/02/24IstanbulTurkiye – Hong Kong0 – 2
Video
04/04/24IstanbulNew Zealand – South Africa14 – 0
Video
04/04/24IstanbulAustralia – Hong Kong6 – 0
Video
04/04/24IstanbulNorth Korea – Turkiye7 – 1
Video
04/05/24IstanbulSouth Africa – Australia 0 – 14
Video
04/05/24IstanbulHong Kong – North Korea1 – 2
Video
04/05/24IstanbulTurkiye – New Zealand2 – 1
Video
04/07/24IstanbulNew Zealand – Hong Kong2 – 1
Video
04/07/24IstanbulNorth Korea – Australia2 – 1 SO
Video
04/07/24IstanbulSouth Africa – Turkiye1 – 8
Video
TEAMSWLOTWOTLGFGAPTS
North Korea401030414
Australia400131413
Hong Kong230010106
New Zealand230018126
Turkiye230013176
South Africa05001560