Andorra ice Palace

belgium ice hockeyBELGIUM
Chinese Taipei ice hockeyCHINESE TAIPEI
iceland ice hockeyICELAND
Kazakhstan Ice HockeyKAZAKHSTAN
Mexico ice hockeyMEXICO
Spain ice hockeySPAIN
DATEVENUEMATCHRESULTS
04/07/24CanilloBelgium – Chinese Taipei3 – 1
Video
04/07/24CanilloMexico – Kazakhstan2 – 4
Video
04/07/24CanilloSpain – Iceland8 – 0
04/08/24CanilloKazakhstan – Chinese Taipei3 – 0
Video
04/08/24CanilloIceland – Belgium5 – 2
Video
04/08/24CanilloSpain – Mexico3 – 0
04/10/24CanilloKazakhstan – Iceland7 – 2
Video
04/10/24CanilloMexico – Chinese Taipei2 – 1
Video
04/10/24CanilloSpain – Belgium8 – 0
04/11/24CanilloIceland – Mexico0 – 3
Video
04/11/24CanilloBelgium – Kazakhstan2 – 9
Video
04/11/24CanilloChinese Taipei – Spain1 – 3
04/13/24CanilloMexico – Belgium6 – 1
Video
04/13/24CanilloChinese Taipei – Iceland3 – 2
Video
04/13/24CanilloKazakhstan – Spain5 – 3
TEAMSWLOTWOTLGFGAPTS
Kazakhstan400028915
Spain4000251612
Mexico32001399
Chinese Taipei23008116
Iceland14009233
Belgium05006310