Winter Sports Palace

bulgaria ice hockeyBULGARIA
israel ice hockeyISRAEL
Kyrgyzstan ice hockeyKYRGYZSTAN
Mexico ice hockeyMEXICO
NEW ZEALAND
turkey ice hockeyTURKIYE
DATEVENUEMATCHRESULTS
01/22/24SofiaKyrgyzstan – Turkiye3 – 4
01/22/24SofiaIsrael – New Zealand8 – 6
01/22/24SofiaBulgaria – Mexico3 – 2
01/23/24SofiaNew Zealand – Kyrgyzstan12 – 1
01/23/24SofiaMexico – Turkiye3 – 4
01/23/24SofiaIsrael – Bulgaria7 – 3
01/25/24SofiaMexico – New Zealand3 – 5
01/25/24SofiaIsrael – Kyrgyzstan16 – 1
01/25/24SofiaBulgaria – Turkiye5 – 4
01/27/24SofiaTurkiye – Israel1 – 4
01/27/24SofiaNew Zealand – Bulgaria4 – 3 OT
01/27/24SofiaKyrgyzstan – Mexico2 – 6
01/28/24SofiaTurkiye – New Zealand2 – 4
01/28/24SofiaMexico – Israel3 – 6
01/28/24SofiaBulgaria – Kyrgyzstan 8 – 2
TEAMSWLOTWOTLGFGAPTS
Israel5000411415
New Zealand3110311711
Bulgaria3101221910
Turkiye230015196
Mexico140017203
Kyrgyzstan05009460