Laugardalur Arena

belgium ice hockeyBELGIUM
china ice hockeyCHINA
Chinese Taipei ice hockeyCHINESE TAIPEI
iceland ice hockeyICELAND
Mexico ice hockeyMEXICO
serbia ice hockeySERBIA
DATEVENUEMATCHRESULTS
01/16/23ReykjavikMexico – Chinese Taipei3 – 8
Video
01/16/23ReykjavikBelgium – China3 – 4 OT
Video
01/16/23ReykjavikIceland – Serbia1 – 7
Video
01/17/23ReykjavikChina – Mexico4 – 0
Video
01/17/23ReykjavikSerbia – Chinese Taipei7 – 1
Video
01/17/23ReykjavikBelgium – Iceland5 – 3
Video
01/19/23ReykjavikSerbia – China2 – 8
Video
01/19/23ReykjavikBelgium – Mexico5 – 2
Video
01/19/23ReykjavikIceland – Chinese Taipei5 – 4
Video
01/20/23ReykjavikMexico – Serbia2 – 8
Video
01/20/23ReykjavikChinese Taipei – Belgium2 – 6
Video
01/20/23ReykjavikChina – Iceland5 – 2
Video
01/22/23ReykjavikChina – Chinese Taipei8 – 2
Video
01/22/23ReykjavikSerbia – Belgium3 – 6
01/22/23ReykjavikIceland – Mexico7 – 0
Video
TEAMSWLOTWOTLGFGAPTS
China401029914
Belgium4001251413
Serbia320027189
Iceland230018216
Chinese Taipei140017293
Mexico05007320